Hoya

Hoya

Other Name: (호야)

Place Birth: Busan, South Korea

Birth Day: 1991-03-28

Height: 175 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!